?

Log in

No account? Create an account
my balls itch [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
myballsitch365

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

mmmm [Jul. 15th, 2004|11:26 pm]
myballsitch365
[mood |accomplishedaccomplished]
[music |mmmmmm]

Well tonite was greeeeeeat. Me Katrina (tiana) and Jenaburrr and cj got drunk..... i had a load of fun cuz its been about 2 weeks the last time i got drunk. which is way toooo much.. dont't you agreee? so we got drunk had a grand old time and had jen's mommmy come to the back to check on us... haah...

i been flyin alot latly and its grrrrreat i love it so much its a dream come true.

so i guess i won't update this shit for another month or so ...so yeah late ....
link2 comments|post comment

mmm [Apr. 5th, 2004|03:05 pm]
myballsitch365
well i m really board right now so i guess that i ll up date this like ppl been saying.........so
today i went with janny and eat food and visited SHA that was fun Mrs. Nemer is the best teach
also tomorrow i start flying lessong so im excited yeyaey

ummmmmm i hoping to get drunk sometime this week so well seeee


THEIR I UPDATED IT!!! hahah
link2 comments|post comment

we got raped [Feb. 15th, 2004|09:49 pm]
myballsitch365
[mood |goodgood]

well tonite sucked,

me janny and jen went fishing for well u know.......(i don't really wanna say anything incriminating because cor cor parents read some of our live journals). anywaz their was cop on our ass and so we walked around the block and our guy was gone with 32 dollars. year so it really suck.
than me janny jen kyle seven joey and chris haha and kyles dad were searching for the fucker but we didn't fine him so we got rape of our 32 bucks
'
oooowell
link6 comments|post comment

mmmmmmmm [Feb. 12th, 2004|10:44 pm]
myballsitch365
[mood |bouncybouncy]

well tonite was a bundle of fun.
but i feel really bad cuz some one that is really close to me is in a really bad mood,and its cuz of me.

but anywaz i can't wait till tomorrow nite and the nite after cuz me and the crew are gunna do our usual thing.

I finally got threw to my dad and i drove the new car haha.



i lub moni and ellie
link2 comments|post comment

errrrrr [Feb. 12th, 2004|01:16 pm]
myballsitch365
[mood |angryangry]

WEll this has been an intresting day for me.......upp yes it has.

Well last night was fun thought i hung out with Lauren Oversmith and HHHOOrraaaa and......... that was fun we went to the Kona Kai.
yestruday at school suck tho, i was staring at the clock the entire day waitin till 2:10 to go home and enjoy my 5 day weeken.

My dad is an asshole tho cuz he won't let my drive our new 4runner when he has been letting me drive it for the past month he says "im putting miles on it" which is shit because its a car.... but ill be able to drive cuz i hav him wraped around my finger so...... yea


Well i lub janille and elle!
link2 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]